Independent

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Ecorse Red Raiders4 - 2249 / 26425 - 4367 / 4171
Arbor Preparatory Gators3 - 1253 / 153111 - 3931 / 6382
Calhoun Christian Cougars3 - 1169 / 11329 - 2531 / 3294
Hamtramck Cosmos3 - 2213 / 18228 - 4551 / 4161
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators3 - 2183 / 208110 - 5609 / 5261
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers2 - 0120 / 59214 - 2974 / 6795
Landmark Academy Lakers2 - 082 / 4324 - 3270 / 2312
Ogemaw Heights Falcons2 - 1108 / 11516 - 6411 / 4741
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers2 - 1106 / 9924 - 4262 / 2551
Harper Woods Pioneers2 - 2170 / 16126 - 3433 / 3321
Manistee Chippewas1 - 078 / 2115 - 10553 / 7332
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars1 - 1107 / 95110 - 3764 / 6143
Lansing Christian Pilgrims1 - 166 / 9615 - 10565 / 6602
Newberry Indians1 - 5202 / 32446 - 7532 / 5931
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets0 - 00 / 0014 - 4942 / 7031
Genesee Christian Soldiers0 - 00 / 007 - 6624 / 5441
Stephenson0 - 00 / 007 - 8608 / 6581
Livingston Christian Falcons0 - 00 / 005 - 2258 / 2231
Bay City All Saints Cougars0 - 00 / 005 - 2205 / 1501
Ferndale University Driving Eagles0 - 00 / 005 - 5331 / 3651
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets0 - 00 / 001 - 3104 / 1322
Melvindale ABT Gators0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Star International Falcons0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Detroit Leadership Academy Cougars0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Detroit Midtown Academy Magic0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Detroit Westside Christian0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Lakeside Charter Titans0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Academy West Tigers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Kalamazoo Phoenix Fury0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Taylor Trillium Wildcats0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Eastpointe Eaton Academy Panthers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Providence Christian Storm0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Marshall Academy Griffons0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Detroit Winans Academy Saints0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Glen Arbor Leelanau Thunderbirds0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Auburn Hills Christian Cougars0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Riverside Academy West Wildcats0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Newport Lutheran South Saints0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Detroit Westside Academy Panthers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Frontier International Academy Knights0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Holt Lutheran Hawks0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Hope of Detroit Academy0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Burton Madison Academy Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Covert Bulldogs0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 129 / 411
Pansophia Academy Pumas0 - 00 / 000 - 476 / 2164
Detroit Community Hurricanes0 - 126 / 3610 - 472 / 1404
Benton Harbor Tigers0 - 126 / 4815 - 6391 / 4583
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers0 - 123 / 5315 - 7439 / 4313
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers0 - 121 / 7811 - 3136 / 2471
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish0 - 119 / 7311 - 9287 / 4912
Voyageur Cougars0 - 115 / 4610 - 445 / 1894
Tawas Area Braves0 - 267 / 8420 - 17448 / 92317
New Haven Merritt Mustangs0 - 243 / 8220 - 6146 / 2436
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves0 - 3123 / 13439 - 9730 / 6902
River Rouge Panthers0 - 385 / 13331 - 5219 / 2601
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
February 8, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
Arbor Preparatory Gators
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
6:30 PM73 - 19
*
Blissfield Royals
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM54 - 59
Cheboygan Chiefs
Newberry Indians
6:15 PM50 - 46
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
Harper Woods Pioneers
5:00 PM41 - 42
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
4:30 PM32 - 52
*
LeRoy Pine River Bucks
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM49 - 33
*
Stephenson
Bark River Harris Broncos
7:30 PM42 - 54
*
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
Calhoun Christian Cougars
6:00 PM36 - 52
February 9, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Alcona Tigers
Tawas Area Braves
7:30 PM56 - 25
*
Arbor Preparatory Gators
Redford Westfield Prep Warriors
6:00 PM75 - 64
Calhoun Christian Cougars
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
6:00 PM25 - 17
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
Cranbrook-Kingswood Cranes
7:30 PM74 - 36
*
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Marian Mustangs
7:00 PM65 - 49
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Flint Hamady Hawks
5:30 PM26 - 30
*
Manistee Chippewas
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian Warriors
7:00 PM19 - 63
*
Newberry Indians
Pickford Panthers
9:00 PM23 - 65
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Memphis Yellowjackets
5:30 PM19 - 39
*
Washtenaw Christian Academy Wildcats
Livingston Christian Falcons
6:15 PM55 - 24
*
Wyoming Lee Rebels
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
7:00 PM14 - 52
February 10, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Canton Preparatory Chargers
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
5:00 PM47 - 43
*
Chandler Park Academy Eagles
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
5:00 PM78 - 47
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Harper Woods Pioneers
6:00 PM7 - 58
*
Ecorse Red Raiders
Detroit University Prep Panthers
6:00 PM31 - 54
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
Hamtramck Cosmos
4:00 PM21 - 30
*
Manistee Chippewas
Big Rapids Cardinals
7:00 PM18 - 61
*
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
5:30 PM13 - 42
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Grand River Prep Titans
5:30 PM40 - 30
February 11, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Brooklyn Columbia Central Golden Eagles
7:00 PM55 - 45
*
Dowagiac Union Chieftans
Benton Harbor Tigers
6:30 PM37 - 40
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Webberville Spartans
5:30 PM65 - 36
*
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM25 - 22
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Lake Orion Baptist School Lions
6:00 PM57 - 14
*
Memphis Yellowjackets
Landmark Academy Lakers
5:30 PM39 - 34
*
New Life Christian Academy Knights
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
5:30 PM39 - 36
*
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic Knights
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM55 - 40
Rudyard Bulldogs
Newberry Indians
6:00 PM45 - 50
*
Stephenson
Powers North Central Jets
5:15 PM34 - 55
*
St Helen Charlton Heston Academy Patriots
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
6:00 PM14 - 59
*
Vermontville Maple Valley Lions
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
7:00 PM44 - 47
*
Wixom St Catherine Siena Stars
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
5:30 PM37 - 55
February 12, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Taylor Prep Tigers
5:00 PM62 - 41
*
Cheboygan Chiefs
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM40 - 19
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
Plymouth Christian Eagles
6:30 PM57 - 43
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
5:30 PM58 - 24
*
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
Oak Park Knights
5:30 PM30 - 43
*
Grand River Prep Titans
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
5:30 PM39 - 45
*
Grass Lake Warriors
Arbor Preparatory Gators
6:00 PM80 - 69
Harper Woods Pioneers
Hamtramck Cosmos
5:30 PM34 - 45
*
Howardsville Christian School Eagles
Calhoun Christian Cougars
7:30 PM17 - 51
*
Manistee Chippewas
Ludington Orioles
7:00 PM9 - 51
*
Pansophia Academy Pumas
Athens Factoryville Christian Falcons
6:00 PM22 - 61
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM24 - 67
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
5:30 PM17 - 28
*
Zion Christian Mountaineers
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
5:30 PM51 - 24
February 13, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Alcona Tigers
Tawas Area Braves
2:00 PM56 - 25
*
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Muskegon Big Reds
3:00 PM86 - 48
Hamtramck Cosmos
Ecorse Red Raiders
5:30 PM52 - 40
*
Hillsdale Academy Colts
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
6:30 PM34 - 63
*
Midland Calvary Baptist Kings
Tawas Area Braves
6:00 AM53 - 34
*
Stephenson
Norway Knights
3:00 PM47 - 56
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Saugatuck Indians
6:00 PM33 - 53
February 15, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Riverview Gabriel Richard Pioneers
8:00 PM23 - 36
*
Battle Creek Academy Tigers
Calhoun Christian Cougars
6:00 PM20 - 68
*
Carney-Nadeau Wolves
Stephenson
5:00 AM55 - 33
*
Clintondale Dragons
Hamtramck Cosmos
5:00 PM12 - 56
*
Dearborn Heights Robichaud Bulldogs
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
6:00 PM40 - 51
*
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Summit Academy Dragons
5:30 PM51 - 42
Ecorse Red Raiders
Harper Woods Pioneers
5:30 PM53 - 51
St Ignace Saints
Newberry Indians
5:45 PM77 - 33
*
Tawas Area Braves
Alpena Wildcats
7:30 PM11 - 47
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Black River Rats
7:00 PM41 - 40
February 16, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Arbor Preparatory Gators
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
6:00 PM40 - 36
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
6:00 PM36 - 38
*
Cedarville Trojans
Newberry Indians
6:00 PM53 - 46
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM52 - 53
*
Grass Lake Warriors
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
5:30 PM50 - 65
*
Manistee Chippewas
Orchard View Cardinals
7:00 PM59 - 16
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM9 - 47
February 17, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Community Hurricanes
Summit Academy Dragons
6:00 PM22 - 60
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
River Rouge Panthers
5:30 PM55 - 35
*
Ecorse Red Raiders
Taylor Prep Tigers
4:30 PM56 - 45
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Alba Wildcats
6:00 PM44 - 24
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
5:30 PM44 - 50
February 18, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM20 - 49
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:30 PM30 - 27
*
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
Landmark Academy Lakers
5:00 PM45 - 30
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM30 - 33
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7:00 PM68 - 35
*
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
Olivet Eagles
7:00 PM43 - 54
Newberry Indians
Cheboygan Chiefs
7:00 PM20 - 29
*
Pansophia Academy Pumas
Burr Oak Bobcats
7:00 PM24 - 64
*
Stephenson
Mid-Peninsula Wolverines
5:00 PM32 - 34
*
Tawas Area Braves
Oscoda Owls
7:30 PM25 - 67
February 19, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Allegan Tigers
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
7:00 PM50 - 25
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Genesee Christian Soldiers
5:30 PM36 - 65
Hamtramck Cosmos
River Rouge Panthers
5:30 PM50 - 28
*
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
6:00 PM41 - 29
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
6:30 PM53 - 26
*
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian Warriors
Manistee Chippewas
7:30 PM75 - 13
*
Taylor Prep Tigers
Harper Woods Pioneers
5:30 PM24 - 70
*
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
5:30 PM45 - 20
February 20, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Mayville Wildcats
1:30 PM26 - 13
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Watervliet Panthers
12:30 PM33 - 37
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
4:00 PM42 - 54
*
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Renaissance Phoenix
2:00 PM69 - 58
*
Jonesville Comets
Arbor Preparatory Gators
1:00 PM17 - 68
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Troy Christian Leadership Academy
3:00 PM31 - 27
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Tawas Area Braves
5:30 PM33 - 28
*
Perry Ramblers
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
2:30 PM26 - 39
*
Temperance Bedford Mules
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM49 - 40
February 22, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 PM33 - 10
*
Calvary Christian Eagles
Manistee Chippewas
6:00 PM36 - 47
Detroit Community Hurricanes
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
5:00 PM26 - 36
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
5:00 PM13 - 53
*
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
4:00 PM5 - 61
Newberry Indians
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:15 PM16 - 61
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Alpena Wildcats
7:00 PM24 - 48
River Rouge Panthers
Ecorse Red Raiders
5:30 PM28 - 40
*
South Lyon East Cougars
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM55 - 71
*
Stephenson
Big Bay de Noc Black Bears
6:00 PM42 - 39
*
Tawas Area Braves
Alcona Tigers
7:30 PM11 - 41
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
5:30 PM30 - 51
February 23, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Battle Creek Academy Tigers
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
5:30 PM22 - 54
*
Brimley Bays
Newberry Indians
6:00 PM44 - 66
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Colon Magi
6:30 PM40 - 33
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM42 - 54
*
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM24 - 52
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Burton Bendle Tigers
5:30 PM62 - 33
*
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
Manistee Chippewas
11:45 AM59 - 41
*
Redford Westfield Prep Warriors
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
5:30 PM45 - 49
*
West Bloomfield Lakers
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
6:30 PM53 - 62
February 24, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Arbor Preparatory Gators
Chandler Park Academy Eagles
7:00 PM83 - 77
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Saugatuck Indians
5:30 PM38 - 55
*
Capac Chiefs
Landmark Academy Lakers
5:30 PM30 - 38
*
Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Academy Chargers
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
5:30 PM10 - 57
*
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Farmington Hills Mercy Marlins
8:00 PM48 - 47
*
Hamtramck Cosmos
Detroit University Prep Panthers
5:30 PM58 - 68
*
Holton Red Devils
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
6:00 PM29 - 33
*
Leslie Black Hawks
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
7:00 PM48 - 33
*
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
4:30 PM33 - 40
*
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
Summit Academy Dragons
5:00 PM46 - 62
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Mio AuSable Thunderbolts
7:00 PM41 - 21
River Rouge Panthers
Harper Woods Pioneers
5:30 PM29 - 43
February 25, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Canton Preparatory Chargers
5:45 PM39 - 14
*
Eben Junction Superior Central Cougars
Stephenson
7:30 PM27 - 46
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM40 - 52
*
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
Stockbridge Panthers
7:00 PM37 - 52
*
Manistee Chippewas
Kingsley Stags
6:30 PM24 - 57
*
Pansophia Academy Pumas
Battle Creek Academy Tigers
7:30 PM16 - 57
*
Southfield Christian Eagles
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
5:30 PM18 - 68
February 26, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
Arbor Preparatory Gators
Ecorse Red Raiders
5:30 PM78 - 25
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Zion Christian Mountaineers
5:45 PM39 - 45
*
Caseville Eagles
Bay City All Saints Cougars
6:30 PM24 - 35
*
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Chandler Park Academy Eagles
5:30 PM38 - 65
*
Dryden Cardinals
Genesee Christian Soldiers
6:00 PM42 - 46
*
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
Melvindale Cardinals
6:30 PM63 - 29
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
Harper Woods Pioneers
5:30 PM37 - 40
*
Michigan Center Cardinals
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM52 - 61
*
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
5:00 PM38 - 37
*
Tawas Area Braves
Hillman Tigers
7:30 PM24 - 42
*
Taylor Prep Tigers
Hamtramck Cosmos
5:00 PM9 - 57
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian Eagles
5:30 PM58 - 29
February 27, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Fowler Eagles
6:30 PM60 - 52
*
Chelsea Bulldogs
Arbor Preparatory Gators
2:00 PM42 - 75
*
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Cass Tech Technicians
3:00 PM70 - 35
*
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
Vermontville Maple Valley Lions
2:30 PM36 - 44
*
Oscoda Owls
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
1:30 PM68 - 20
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Fennville Blackhawks
4:00 PM50 - 24
*
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
Pansophia Academy Pumas
7:15 PM34 - 14
March 1, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Arbor Preparatory Gators
South Lyon East Cougars
5:30 PM53 - 41
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Comstock Colts
5:45 PM59 - 26
*
Grand River Prep Titans
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
5:30 PM35 - 47
*
Harper Woods Pioneers
Detroit University Prep Panthers
5:30 PM53 - 62
*
Lake Odessa Lakewood Vikings
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
7:00 PM39 - 37
*
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Voyageur Cougars
5:30 PM45 - 9
*
Mid-Peninsula Wolverines
Stephenson
5:00 PM37 - 41
*
Mio AuSable Thunderbolts
Tawas Area Braves
7:00 PM55 - 51
*
River Rouge Panthers
Taylor Prep Tigers
4:30 PM65 - 20
March 2, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Farmington Hills Mercy Marlins
7:00 PM51 - 67
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:30 PM50 - 48
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
6:00 PM38 - 16
*
Buchanan Bucks
Benton Harbor Tigers
6:30 PM41 - 23
*
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Genesee Christian Soldiers
4:00 PM31 - 60
Ecorse Red Raiders
Hamtramck Cosmos
5:30 PM38 - 32
*
Ludington Orioles
Manistee Chippewas
7:00 PM64 - 19
*
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian Warriors
5:30 PM18 - 70
*
Summit Academy Dragons
Voyageur Cougars
5:30 PM54 - 6
*
Troy Christian Leadership Academy
Livingston Christian Falcons
4:30 PM27 - 35
*
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
5:30 PM23 - 44
March 3, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
7:30 PM49 - 30
*
Detroit Community Hurricanes
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
5:30 PM24 - 42
*
Detroit Denby Tars
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
5:00 PM42 - 30
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
Ecorse Red Raiders
5:30 PM54 - 31
*
Munising Mustangs
Newberry Indians
6:00 PM25 - 58
*
Oak Park Knights
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
5:30 PM43 - 19
*
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
Arbor Preparatory Gators
5:30 PM48 - 77
*
Stephenson
Rapid River Rockets
6:30 PM44 - 37
*
Tawas Area Braves
Goodrich Martians
7:30 PM21 - 59
March 4, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
5:00 PM -
*
Athens Factoryville Christian Falcons
Pansophia Academy Pumas
6:00 PM -
*
Chandler Park Academy Eagles
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
4:00 PM -
*
Lutheran High North Mustangs
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM -
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
Voyageur Cougars
5:30 PM46 - 15
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Bay City Central Wolves
7:00 PM28 - 57
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
6:00 PM37 - 25
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
St Helen Charlton Heston Academy Patriots
6:00 PM21 - 31
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
7:00 PM47 - 43
March 5, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Caseville Eagles
6:30 PM18 - 32
*
Black River Rats
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
5:30 PM23 - 42
*
Comstock Colts
Benton Harbor Tigers
5:00 PM28 - 42
*
Detroit Community Hurricanes
Summit Academy Dragons
5:30 PM0 - 2
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
Hamtramck Cosmos
5:30 PM -
*
Farmington Falcons
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
5:30 PM54 - 21
*
Flint Beecher Bucs
Genesee Christian Soldiers
6:00 PM47 - 54
Hamtramck Cosmos
Harper Woods Pioneers
5:30 PM34 - 42
*
Jackson Northwest Mounties
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM49 - 59
*
Manistee Chippewas
Holton Red Devils
5:30 PM46 - 31
*
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
Cornerstone Health/Technology Wolves
5:00 PM -
*
Newberry Indians
Brimley Bays
6:00 PM36 - 35
*
New Life Christian Academy Knights
Landmark Academy Lakers
7:00 PM33 - 62
*
Saginaw MLS Cardinals
Genesee Christian Soldiers
6:00 PM -
*
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
Tawas Area Braves
7:30 PM66 - 16
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM -
*
Washtenaw Christian Academy Wildcats
Livingston Christian Falcons
5:30 PM41 - 18
*
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
4:30 PM16 - 58
March 6, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Climax-Scotts Panthers
2:00 PM53 - 39
*
East Jackson Trojans
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
2:00 PM -
Gaylord Blue Devils
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM -
*
Olivet Eagles
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
2:30 PM51 - 43
*
Pinckney Pirates
Arbor Preparatory Gators
1:00 PM17 - 82
*
Stephenson
Carney-Nadeau Wolves
5:15 AM30 - 51
March 8, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Melvindale Cardinals
5:00 PM32 - 37
*
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
5:30 PM -
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Voyageur Cougars
5:30 PM44 - 15
*
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Whitmore Lake
5:30 PM -
*
Chandler Park Academy Eagles
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
5:30 AM -
*
Hamtramck Cosmos
Canton Preparatory Chargers
6:00 PM58 - 44
*
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
Perry Ramblers
7:00 PM58 - 17
*
New Haven Rockets
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
7:30 PM46 - 23
*
Pansophia Academy Pumas
Tekonsha Indians
6:00 PM -
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM19 - 29
Tawas Area Braves
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM39 - 51
*
Traverse City Home School Bulldogs
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
4:30 PM -
March 9, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Arbor Preparatory Gators
6:00 PM47 - 67
*
Athens Factoryville Christian Falcons
Pansophia Academy Pumas
6:00 PM -
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Berrien Springs Shamrocks
6:30 PM55 - 45
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish
7:00 PM35 - 32
*
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
West Bloomfield Lakers
6:00 PM69 - 41
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Saginaw MLS Cardinals
6:00 PM27 - 53
*
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
5:30 PM -
*
Landmark Academy Lakers
New Life Christian Academy Knights
7:30 PM24 - 41
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Lutheran Westland Warriors
5:30 PM40 - 33
*
Newberry Indians
Engadine Eagles
6:00 PM47 - 25
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM42 - 21
*
Orchard View Cardinals
Manistee Chippewas
7:30 PM32 - 72
*
Seaholm Maples
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
5:30 PM -
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Calvary Christian Eagles
5:30 PM48 - 43
*
West Bloomfield Lakers
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
6:00 PM -
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Calhoun Christian Cougars
6:00 PM32 - 60
March 10, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Heights Robichaud Bulldogs
Hamtramck Cosmos
6:00 PM27 - 44
*
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
5:30 PM59 - 6
*
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
Avondale Yellow Jackets
5:00 PM41 - 29
*
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart Gazelles
6:00 PM -
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
St Helen Charlton Heston Academy Patriots
6:00 PM38 - 23
*
Oscoda Owls
Tawas Area Braves
7:30 PM75 - 20
*
River Rouge Panthers
Detroit University Prep Panthers
5:30 PM34 - 52
*
Tekonsha Indians
Pansophia Academy Pumas
6:00 PM -
March 11, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
5:30 PM42 - 24
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM -
Arbor Preparatory Gators
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
7:00 PM35 - 62
*
Battle Creek Academy Tigers
Pansophia Academy Pumas
6:00 PM -
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Comstock Park Panthers
7:00 PM31 - 48
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
Bishop Foley Ventures
7:30 PM -
*
Flint Southwestern Jaguars
Genesee Christian Soldiers
5:30 PM25 - 49
*
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
Leslie Black Hawks
7:00 PM19 - 47
*
Newberry Indians
DeTour Raiders
6:00 PM54 - 22
*
Onsted Wildcats
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM34 - 68
*
Oscoda Owls
Tawas Area Braves
7:30 PM -
*
Regina Saddlelites
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
5:30 PM26 - 36
*
Stephenson
Felch North Dickinson Nordics
5:30 PM28 - 50
*
Traverse City West Titans
Manistee Chippewas
7:00 PM57 - 21
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
5:30 PM37 - 36
March 12, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
5:30 PM31 - 32
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Summit Academy Dragons
5:30 PM -
Benton Harbor Tigers
Calhoun Christian Cougars
5:00 PM26 - 48
*
Detroit Collegiate Prep Colts
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
5:30 PM0 - 2
Detroit Community Hurricanes
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
5:00 PM -
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
Manistee Chippewas
5:30 PM21 - 78
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Landmark Academy Lakers
5:30 PM20 - 36
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
DeWitt Panthers
7:00 PM30 - 54
*
Summit Academy Dragons
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
5:30 PM2 - 0
*
Tawas Area Braves
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks
7:00 PM30 - 57
March 13, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Jonesville Comets
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
4:00 PM64 - 43
Newberry Indians
St Ignace Saints
2:15 PM -
*
Stephenson
Eben Junction Superior Central Cougars
1:00 PM49 - 26
*
Stockbridge Panthers
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
2:30 PM58 - 27
*
Traverse City Home School Bulldogs
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
Noon -
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Covenant Christian Chargers
1:00 PM27 - 44
*
Woodhaven Warriors
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
1:00 PM28 - 70
*
Zion Christian Mountaineers
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
5:30 PM48 - 22
March 15, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Atlanta Huskies
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
5:30 PM49 - 22
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
5:30 PM40 - 50
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
6:00 PM -
*
Benton Harbor Tigers
Battle Creek Central Bearcats
6:00 PM24 - 62
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Colon Magi
6:00 PM -
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Voyageur Cougars
5:30 PM -
Ecorse Red Raiders
River Rouge Panthers
5:30 PM -
*
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
Holland Dutch
6:00 PM30 - 73
*
New Haven Rockets
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
6:00 PM -
*
Orchard View Cardinals
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
5:30 PM20 - 47
*
Rapid River Rockets
Stephenson
6:30 PM34 - 48
*
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
7:00 PM33 - 51
March 16, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
7:00 PM60 - 28
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Southfield Christian Eagles
5:00 PM31 - 52
*
Arbor Preparatory Gators
Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM -
*
Birmingham Groves Falcons
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM27 - 58
*
Crystal Falls Forest Park Trojans
Stephenson
6:30 PM40 - 48
*
Houghton Lake Bobcats
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM56 - 15
*
Manistee Chippewas
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
7:00 PM34 - 46
*
Manistee Chippewas
Traverse City Central Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
Orchard View Cardinals
7:00 PM -
*
Orchard View Cardinals
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
5:30 PM26 - 67
*
Rochester Falcons
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM35 - 27
*
Stephenson
Crystal Falls Forest Park Trojans
6:30 PM -
*
Tawas Area Braves
Petoskey Northmen
6:00 PM21 - 51
*
Vermontville Maple Valley Lions
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
7:00 PM -
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Black River Rats
5:30 PM51 - 26
*
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
5:30 PM60 - 50
March 17, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Alba Wildcats
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
5:30 PM -
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
Hamtramck Cosmos
5:30 PM53 - 35
Ecorse Red Raiders
Voyageur Cougars
5:30 PM -
*
McBain Ramblers
Manistee Chippewas
7:30 PM -
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Landmark Academy Lakers
7:30 PM23 - 46
March 18, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Calvary Christian Eagles
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
5:30 PM -
*
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
Farmington Falcons
6:00 PM23 - 52
*
Landmark Academy Lakers
New Life Christian Academy Knights
7:30 PM -
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Mio AuSable Thunderbolts
7:30 PM50 - 31
*
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM -
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Newberry Indians
7:15 PM62 - 37
*
Walled Lake Northern Knights
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
6:30 PM38 - 44
March 19, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Ecorse Red Raiders
6:00 PM23 - 53
*
Black River Rats
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
5:30 PM49 - 35
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Calvary Christian Eagles
6:00 PM -
*
Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Port Huron Big Reds
5:30 PM -
*
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Hamtramck Cosmos
5:00 PM -
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
6:00 PM46 - 54
*
Manistee Chippewas
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM53 - 64
*
Melvindale Cardinals
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
5:30 PM23 - 57
*
Midland Calvary Baptist Kings
Tawas Area Braves
6:00 PM -
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM48 - 49
*
Southeastern Jungaleers
Hamtramck Cosmos
5:00 PM -
*
Tawas Area Braves
Midland Calvary Baptist Kings
6:00 PM23 - 60
March 20, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Carrollton Cavaliers
Tawas Area Braves
5:30 PM54 - 44
March 22, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM29 - 51
March 24, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Stephenson
Carney-Nadeau Wolves
7:00 PM44 - 63
March 26, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Wixom St Catherine Siena Stars
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM49 - 51
March 29, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Regina Saddlelites
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM37 - 55
March 31, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Arbor Preparatory Gators
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM56 - 63
*
Eastpointe Shamrocks
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM27 - 76
April 5, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Imlay City Spartans
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM40 - 45
April 7, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Newaygo Lions
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
3:00 PM55 - 39